WikiProject Brazil/SP/Rodovias Estaduais

From OpenStreetMap Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

A fonte da lista de rodovias é o site da Dersa

A list of highways can be found at the Dersa website

Rodovias Estaduais de São Paulo / State Highways of São Paulo

SP Trecho / Stretch Denominação / Name State Car.svg State Exit.svg State Rest.svg State Exitnr.svg State Lanes.svg State Speed.svg State Relation.svg
008 Divisa de São Paulo (KM.25,23) - Bragança Paulista (KM.87,9) Arão Sahm Relation SP-008 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
008 Bragança Paulista - Socorro Pedro Astenori Marigliani (Capitão Bardoino) Relation SP-008 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
010 São Paulo - Belo Horizonte Fernão Dias (Não deveria estar nessa lista, oficialmente é BR-381) Relation SP-010 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
015 Anel Viário Metropolitano São Paulo (São Paulo Metropolitan Ring Road) Professor Simão Faiguenboim
019 No Municipio de Guarulhos Hélio Smidt
019 Em Guarulhos Hélio Smidt
021 Rodoanel Metropolitano de São Paulo (São Paulo Metropolitan Beltway) Mário Covas
023 Mairiporã - Franco da Rocha Prefeito Luiz Salomão Chamma Relation SP-023 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
029 SP-280 (Itapevi) - SP-270 (Cotia) Av. Presidente Vargas, Vd. José dos Santos Novaes, Av. Rubens Carames, Estr. Roselândia, Estr. Velha de Itapevi II, Estr. Santa Rosa, R. Nélson Raineri
031 SP-148 (Varginha) - Suzano Indio Tibiriça
036 Piracaia - SP-65 (Bom Jesus dos Perdões) Jan Antonin Bata
036 Piracaia - Joanopolis José Augusto Freire
036 Nazaré Paulista - BR-116 (Via Dutra) Juvenal Ponciano de Camargo (antigamente Vereador Francisco de Almeida)
039 Jundiapeba - Taiaçupeba Engenheiro Candido do Rego Chaves
042 SP-50 - São Bento do Sapucai (Divisa de Minas Gerais) Vereador Julio da Silva
046 Santo Antonio do Pinhal - SP-50 Oswaldo Barbosa Guisardi
050 São José dos Campos - Campos do Jordão Monteiro Lobato
052 Cruzeiro - Divisa de Minas Gerais Doutor Avelino Junior
054 BR-116 - Divisa de Rio de Janeiro João Batitsta de Mello Souza
055 Ubatuba - Bertioga Doutor Manoel Hyppolito Rego
055 SP-248/SP-55 (Monte Cabrão) - SP-150 (Cubatão) Conego Domenico Rangoni
055 SP-150 (Cubatão) - Itanhaem - Peruibe - BR-116 (Pedro de Barros) Padre Manoel da Nobrega
056 SP-66 (Itaquaquecetuba) - Arujá Alberto Hinoto
056 Arujá - Santa Izabel Vereador Albino Rodrigues Neves
056 Igarata - Santa Izabel Preferito Joaquim Simão
058 BR-116 (Cachoeira) - Cruzeiro - BR-116 Deputado Nesralla Rubez
061 Guarujá - Bertioga Engenhiero Ariovaldo de Almeida Viana
062 Distrito Eugenio de Mello - Caçapava Preferito Edmir Vianna Moura
062 Caçapava - SP-123 Vito Ardito
062 SP-123 - Taubaté Emilio Amadei Beringhs
062 Taubaté - Pindamonhangaba Amador Bueno da Veiga
062 Pindamonhangaba - Roseira Vereador Abel Fabricio Dias
062 Roseira - Aparecida Professora Marieta Vilela da Costa Braga
062 Aparecida - Guaratinguetá Avenida Padroeira do Brasil
062 Guaratinguetá - Lorena Preferito Aristeu Vieira Vilela
062 Lorena - Cachoeira Paulista Deputado Oswaldo Ortiz Monteiro
063 Bragança Paulista - Piracaia Padre Aldo Bollini
063 Itatiba - Bragança Paulista Alkindar Monteiro Junqueira
063 Louveira - Itatiba Romildo Prado
063 Trecho da SP-63 (entre os KM.18,600 e 25), em Itatiba Luciano Consoline
064 Bananal - Divisa de Rio de Janeiro Rodovia do Resgate
065 Campinas - Jacareí Dom Pedro I
066 Jacareí - Distrito de São Silvestre General Euryale de Jesus Zerbine
066 Jacareí - São José dos Campos Geraldo Scavone
066 Distrito de São Silvestre em Jacareí - Suzano Henrique Eroles
066 Suzano - Itaquaquecetuba João Alfonso de Sousa Castellano
068 KM.37 da Via Dutra (Cachoeira Paulista) - Divisa de Rio de Janeiro Rodovia dos Tropeiros
070 SP-15 (São Paulo) - Jacareí Ayrton Senna da Silva
070 Jacareí - BR-116 (Taubaté) Governador Carvalho Pinto
073 SP-330 (Campinas) - SP-75 (Indaiatuba) Lix da Cunha
075 Sorocaba - SP-280 (Rodovia Presidente Castello Branco) José Ermirio de Moraes
075 SP-280 (Rodovia Presidente Castello Branco) - Salto Deputado Archimedes Lammoglia
075 SP-79 (Salto) - Viracopos Engenheiro Ermenio de Oliveira Penteado
075 SP-308 (Contorno de Salto) - SP-79 Prefeito Hélio Steffen
075 Aeroporto de Viracopos - Campinas Santos Dumont
077 Jacareí - Santa Branca - Salesópolis Nilo Maximo
079 Tapirai - Juquiá Tenente Celestino Americo
079 Antiga Eestrada de Itu - Salto Rodovia Convençao Republicana
079 Piedade - Tapirai Padre Guilherme Hovel-Sud
079 Votorantin - Piedade Raimundo Antunes Soares
079 Sorocaba - Itu Waldomiro Correa de Camargo
081 Sousas - Joaquim Egidio - Cabras José Bonifácio Coutinho Noguiera
083 Interligação das SP-65, SP-330 e SP-348 (Campinas) José Roberto Magalhães Teixeira
088 Mogi das Cruzes - SP-99 (do KM.57,4 ao KM.135) Professor Alfredo Rolim de Moura
088 Via Presidente Dutra - Mogi das Cruzes (do KM.32 ao KM.51) Pedro Erole
091 Campinas - Valinhos Francisco von Zuben
095 Bragança Paulista - Amparo Benevenuto Moretto
095 SP-340 - Amparo João Beira
097 Porto Feliz - SP-280 Doutor Antonio Pires de Almeida
097 Sorocaba - SP-280 Emerenciano Prestes de Barros
098 Mogi das Cruzes - Bertioga Dom Paulo Rolim Loureiro
099 São José dos Campos - Caraguatatuba Estrada dos Tamoios
101 Campinas - Capivari Jornalista Francisco Aguirre Proença Relation SP-101 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
101 Capivari - SP-127 Bento Antonio de Moraes Relation SP-101 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
102 Mogi das Cruzes - Taiaçupeba - Sertão dos Freires Prefeito Francisco Ribeiro Noguiera Relation SP-102 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
103 Caçapava - SP-99 João do Amaral Gurgel Relation SP-103 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
105 Serra Negra - (SP-352) Brumado Doutor Rubens Pupo Pimentel Relation SP-105 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
107 Amparo (Arcadas) - Santo Antonio da Posse - Artur Nogueira Prefeito Aziz Lian Relation SP-107 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
113 Tiete - Rafard Doutor João José Rodrigues Relation SP-113 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
121 SP-125 - Redenção da Serra Major Gabriel Ortiz Monteiro Relation SP-121 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
121 Redenção da Serra - Natividade da Serra Octacilio Fernandes da Silva Relation SP-121 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
122 Ribeirão da Pires - Distrito de Paranapiacaba Deputado Antonio Adib Chammas Relation SP-122 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
123 Via Dutra - Campos do Jordão Floriano Rodrigues Pinheiro Relation SP-122 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
125 Taubate - Ubatuba Oswaldo Cruz
127 Rio Claro - Piracicaba Fausto Santomauro
127 Piracicaba - Tiete Cornelio Pires
127 Tiete - Itapetininga Antonio Romano Schincariol
127 Itapetininga - Capão Bonito Professor Francisco da Silva Pontes
129 Porto Feliz - Boituva Vicente Palma
129 Boituva - Itapetininga Gladys Bernardes Minhoto
132 Pindamonhangaba - Vila Piracuama Doutor Caio Gomes Figueiredo
139 São Miguel Arcanjo - SP-127 (Gramadinho) Santiago França
139 São Miguel Arcanjo - Sete Barras Nequinhos Fogaça
139 Sete Barras - Registro Empei Hiraide
141 SP-270 - Capela do Alto - Tatui Senador Laurindo Dias Minhoto
141 Tatui - Cesario Lange Mario Batista Mori
141 Cesario Lange - Porangaba Prefeito Benedito de Oliveira Vaz
141 Porangaba - Bofete Camilo Principe de Moraes
143 SP-300 - Pereiras - Cesario Lange Floriano de Camargo Barros
147 Socorro - Lindoia Octavio de Oliveira Santos
147 Lindoia - Moji Mirim Monsenhor Clodoaldo de Paiva
147 Moji Mirim - Limeira Engenheiro João Tosello
147 Limeira - Piracicaba Deputado Laercio Corte
147 Piracicaba - Anhembi Samuel de Castro Neves
147 SP-300 - Bofete - SP-280 Lazaro Cordeiro de Campos
148 Riacho Grande - Cubatão Caminho do Mar
150 São Paulo - Santos Via Anchieta
151 Limeira - Iracemápolis Doutor João Mendes da Silva Junior
151 Iracemápolis - SP-127 João Ometto
153 Lagoinha - SP-171 João Martins Correa
153 São Luiz do Paraitinga - Lagoinha Nelson Ferreira Pinto
157 Itapetininga - Guarei - SP-280 Aristides da Costa Barros
160 São Paulo - São Vicente Rodovia dos Imigrantes
165 Juquiá - Sete Barras Expedito José Marazzi
165 Sete Barras - Eldorado - Iporanga Benedito Pascoal de França
165 Iporanga - Apiaí - SP-050 Antonio Honório da Silva
167 Mogi Mirim - Mogi Guaçu Deputado Nagib Chaib
171 Via Dutra - Guaratingueta - Cunha Paulo Virgilio
171 Cunha - Divisa Rio de Janeiro Vice-Prefeito Salvador Pacetti
181 Sumidouro - Capão Bonito João Pereira dos Santos Filho
183 BR-459 (Piquete) - Embau - SP-058 Christiano Alves da Rosa
189 SP-270 - Buri Engenheiro Lauri Simões de Barros
191 SP-147 (Moji Mirim) - Rio Claro Wilson Finardi
191 Rio Claro - Charqueada Irineu Penteado
191 Charqueada - São Pedro Carlos Mauro
191 Santa Maria da Serra - São Manoel Geraldo de Barros
193 SP-165 (Eldorado) - Jacupiranga - SP-226 Prefeito Manoel de Lima
197 Brotas - Torrinha Doutor Americo Piva
201 Pirassununga - SP-215 (Santa Cruz das Palmeiras) Prefeito Euberto Nemesio Pereira de Godoy
207 São José do Rio Pardo (SP-350) - Mococa Prefeito Homero Correia Leite
207 SP-344 (São Sebastião da Grama) - SP-350 (São José do Rio Pardo) Doutor José Vasconcelos dos Reis
209 SP-280 - Botucatu Professor João Hipolito Martins
214 São Paulo - Embu-Guaçu José Simões Louro Junior
215 SP-342 - São Roque da Fartura Deputado Januário Mantelli Neto Relation SP-215 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
215 São Roque da Fartura - Vargem Grande do Sul João Batista de Souza Andrade Relation SP-215 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
215 Vargem Grande do Sul - Casa Branca Helio Moreira Salles Relation SP-215 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
215 Descalvado - SP-310 (São Carlos) Doutor Paulo Lauro Relation SP-215 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
215 SP-310 (São Carlos) - Dourado - SP-255 Luiz Augusto de Oliveira Relation SP-215 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
221 SP-068 (São José do Barreiro) - Parque Nacional da Bocaina Francisca Mendes Ribeiro
222 Bigua - Iguape Prefeito Casimiro Teixeira
222 Iguape - Pariquera-Içu Ivo Zanella
222 Pariquera-Içu - Jacupiranga José Redis
225 Aguai - Pirassununga Deputado Ciro Albuquerque
225 SP-330 (Pirassununga) - SP-310 (Itirapina) Deputado Rogê Ferreira
225 Itirapina - Jau Engenheiro Paulo Nilo Romano
225 Jau - Bauru Comandante João Ribeiro de Barros
225 Bauru - SP-270 (Ipauçu) Engenheiro João Batista Cabral Renno
228 São Paulo - Itapecerica da Serra - BR-116 Armando Salles
230 São Paulo - Divisa Paraná (BR-116) Regis Bitencourt
234 BR-116 - Itapecerica da Serra Salvador de Leone
234 Itapecerica da Serra - Embu Guaçu Prefeito Bento Rotger Domingues (Bentinho)
245 Avaré - Cerqueira Cesar Salim Antonio Curiati
247 Bananal - Sertão de Bocaina - Divisa Rio de Janeiro Sebastião Diniz de Morais, Estrada do Saertão
249 Ribeirão Branco - Itapeva Pedro Rodrigues Garcia
249 Itapeva - Coronel Macedo Eduardo Saigh
249 Taquarituba - Divisa Paraná Alfredo de Oliveira Carvalho
250 SP-270 (Vargem Grande) - Capão Bonito - Ribeira Via Bandeirantes
250 SP-270 (Vargem Grande) - Piedade Bunjiro Nakao
250 Piedade - Pilar do Sul José de Carvalho
250 Pilar do Sul - São Miguel Arcanjo Nestir Fogaça
250 São Miguel Arcanjo - Bairro do Turvo dos Hilarios Aparicio de Oliveira Terra
250 Capão Bonito - Ribeira Sebastião Ferraz de Camargo Penteado
251 São Manoel - Avaré Chico Landi
252 Guapiara - Ribeirão Branco José Rodrigues do Espirito Santo
253 Caconde - SP-350 Deputado João Bravo Caldeira
253 Caconde - Tapiratiba - Usina Itaiquara Deputado João Bravo Caldeira
253 Santa Rosa do Viterbo - SP-330 (Via Anhangueira) Conde Francisco Matarazzo Junior
253 SP-330 (Via Anhangueira) - Jaboticabal Deputado Cunha Bueno
255 SP-330 (Ribeirão Preto) - Araraquara Antonio Machado Santana
255 Araraquara - Jau Comandante João Ribeiro de Barros
255 Jau - Barra Bonita Otavio Pacheco de Almeida Prado
255 Barra Bonita - São Manoel Deputado João Lazaro de Almeida Prado
255 São Manoel - Avaré - SP-270 João Mellão
255 SP-270 - Coronel Macedo Eduardo Saigh
255 Coronel Macedo - Itaporanga Jurandir Siciliano
257 Araraquara - Americo Brasiliense - Acesso Rincão Deputado Aldo Lupo
258 SP-127 (Capão Bonito) - Itapeva - Itararé Francisco Alves Negrão
261 SP-270 - Cerqueira Cesar - Lençois Paulista - Pederneiras Osni Mateus
261 Pederneiras - Boraceira Cesar Augusto Sgavioli
261 Boraceira - Bariri Bráz Fortunato
264 SP-270 (Sorocaba) - Salto de Pirapora João Leme dos Santos
264 Salto de Pirapora - SP-250 (Pilar do Sul) Francisco José Ayub
266 SP-270 - Candido Mota Francisco Gabriel da Motta
266 Candido Mota - Florinea Fortunato Petrini
266 Florinea - SP-333 José de Almeida
266 SP-333 - Cruzalia Engenheiro Helder de Sá
267 SP-249 (Itaberá) - SP-259 (Engenheiro Maia) Salvador Rufino de Oliveira Netto
268 SP-270 (Araçoiaba da Serra) - Capela do Alto Vereador João Antonio Nunes
268 Capela do Alto - km 150,3 Dionisio Francisco Lopes
268 do km 150,3 - km 165,5 (Itapetininga) Vereador Humberto Pellegrini
268 Angatuba - Bairro Aterradinho João Ciriaco Ramos
268 Paranapanema - SP-270 Fernando Lima de Oliveira
270 São Paulo - Presidente Prudente - Divisa Matto Grosso do Sul Raposo Tavares
271 Cravinhos - Serrana Angelo Cavalheiro
272 Pirapozinho - Distrito de Cuiabá Paulista Olimpio Ferreira da Silva
274 Itapevi - São João Novo Engenheiro Rene Benedito Silva
276 SP-270 (Chavantes) - Irape - Divisa Paraná Fausi Mansur
280 São Paulo - Avaré - Divisa Matto Grosso do Sul (Antiga Rodovia d'Oeste) Presidente Castello Branco
281 SP-256 (Itararé) - Itaporanga Aparicio Biglia Filho
281 Itaporanga - Barão de Antonina Juventino Patriarca
284 Assis - Paraguaçu Paulista Manilio Gobbi
284 Paraguaçu Paulista - Quatá Prefeito José Gagliardi
284 Quatá - Martinópolis Prefeito Homero Severo Lins
287 Manduri - Piraju Geraldo Martins de Souza
287 Piraju - Fartura Engenheiro Thomaz Magalhães
291 Ribeirão Preto - Pradopolis Mario Donega
293 SP-225 - Cabralia Paulista - Duartina - SP-294 Lourenço Lozano
294 SP-300 (Bauru) - Marilia - Lucelia - Panorama (Rio Paraná) Comandante João Ribeiro de Barros
300 Jundiai - Itu Dom Gabriel Paulino Bueno Couto
300 Itu - Bauru Via Rondon
300 Bauru - Araçatuba - Divisa Matto Grosso do Sul Via Rondon
303 SP-270 - Timburi Francisco Viana
303 Timburi - Sarutaiá Lauro Alves Barroso
304 Via Anhangueira, km 48 - Piracicaba Luiz de Queiroz
304 Piracicaba - Santa Maria da Serra Geraldo de Barros
304 Torrinha - Jaú (até o km 293,91 em Jaú) Deputado Amauri Barroso de Souza
304 do km 293,91 ao km 302,65 (Contorno de Jaú) Antonio Prado Galvão de Barros
304 Jaú - Bariri - Ibitinga - Borborema - Novo Horizonte Deputado Leonidas Pacheco Ferreira
304 Novo Horizonte - Sales Jornalista José Willibaldo de Freitas
304 da SP-379 (Sales) - BR-153 (José Bonifácio) Cassio Primiano
305 Jaboticabal - Monte Alto José Pizzarro
306 entrada da SP-308 x SP-306 - Santa Barbara d'Oeste Comendador Americo Emilio Romi
306 Santa Barbara d'Oeste - Iracemapolis Luis Ometto
308 Salto - Piracicaba Rodovia do Açucar Comendador Mário Dedini
308 Piracicaba - Charqueada Herminio Petrin
310 Limeira - São José do Rio Preto Washington Luís Relation SP-310 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
310 Mirassol - Pereira Barreto - Ilha Solteira Rodovia Feliciano Salles da Cunha Relation SP-310 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
312 Barueri - Pirapora do Bom Jesus - Itu Estrada dos Romeiros
316 SP-310 - Cordeiropolis - Rio Claro Constantino Peruchi
317 Ibitinga - Itapolis Professor Mauricio Antunes Ferraz
318 São Carlos - SP-255 (Rodovia Antonio Machado Santana) Engenheiro Thales de Lorena Peixoto
319 SP-310 - SP-333 (Taquaritinga) Engenheiro Thyrso Micali
320 Mirassol - Porto Presidente Vargas (Divisa Matto Grosso do Sul) Euclides da Cunha
321 Bauru - Catanduva Cezario José de Castilho
322 SP-255 - (do km 310,39 ao km 325,91: inicio da Rodovia Attilio Balbo) Prefeito Antonio Duarte Nogueira
322 Ribeirão Preto - Sertãozinho Attilio Balbo
322 Sertãozinho - Paulo de Faria Armando Salles de Oliveira
322 Paulo de Faria - Riolandia - Cardoso Waldemar Lopes Ferraz
323 SP-333 (Taquaritinga) - Monte Alto José della Vechia
323 Monte Alto - entroncamento com a SP-351 Orlando Chesini Ometto
324 Vinhedo - Viracopos Miguel Melhado Campos
326 SP-310 - Matão - Barretos - Divisa Minas Gerais (Colombia) Brigadeiro Faria Lima
327 SP-225 (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo) - SP-270 (Ourinhos) Orlando Quagliato
328 Porto Ferreira - Santa Rita do Passa Quatro Luis Pizetta
328 do Trevo Zequinha de Abreu - a SP-330 (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro) Angelo Roberto
328 Cravinhos - Ribeirão Preto José Fregonesi
328 Ribeirão Preto (Anel Viário Ligação SP-330 - SP-322) Alexandre Balbo
328 Jardinópolis - Sales Oliveira - Orlandia Francisco Matos Junqueira Neto
330 SP-015 (São Paulo) - Campinas - Ribeirão Preto - Divisa Minas Gerais (Igarapava) Via Anhangueira Relation SP-330 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
330 Avenida Marginal Direita da SP-330 (entre os kms 58 e 62) Professora Maria do Carmo Guimarães Pelegrini
331 SP-310 - Ibitinga Deputado Victor Maida
331 SP-321 (Iacanga) - SP-300 (Pirajui) Hilario Spuri Jorge
332 São Paulo - Francisco Morato - Jundiaí Presidente Tancredo de Almeida Neves Relation SP-332 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
332 Jundiaí - Valinhos Vereador Geraldo Dias Relation SP-332 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
332 Valinhos - Campinas Visconde de Porto Seguro Relation SP-332 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
332 Campinas - SP-191 (Conchal) General Milton Tavares de Souza
332 Santa Cruz das Palmeiras - SP-253 (Santa Rosa do Viterbo) Padre Donizetti
333 SP-338 (Cajuru) - SP-330 (Ribeirão Preto) Abrão Assed
333 Ribeirão Preto - Jaboticabal Carlos Tonanni
333 Jaboticabal - Taquaritinga - SP-310 Nemésio Cadetti (Ceará)
333 SP-310 - Itapolis Laurentino Mascari
333 Itapolis - Rio Tiete (Porto Ferrão) Doutor Mario Gentil
333 Rio Tiete (Porto Ferrão) - SP-300 Dona Leonor Mendes de Barros
333 SP-300 - Guarantã Prefeito Américo Augusto Pereira
333 Guarantã - Marilia Dona Leonor Mendes de Barros
333 SP-294 (Marilia) - SP-270 (Assis) Rachid Rayes
333 Assis - Porto Areias (Divisa Paraná) Miguel Jubran
334 SP-330 (Ribeirão Preto) - Franca - Rifaina (Divisa Minas Gerais) Candido Portinari
336 SP-334 (Batatais) - SP-345 (Franca) Rio Negro e Solimões
338 SP-340 (Mococa) - Cajuru Abrão Assed
338 Cajuru - SP-351 (Altinópolis) Joaquim Ferreira
340 SP-065 (Campinas) - Mogi Guaçu Governador Doutor Adhemar Pereira de Barros
340 Mogi Guaçu - Aguaí Deputado Mario Beni
340 Aguaí - Casa Branca Professor Boanerges Nogueira de Lima
340 Casa Branca - Mococa - Divisa Minas Gerais Prefeito José André de Lima
342 SP-340 (Mogi Guaçu) - São João da Boa Vista - Divisa Minas Gerais Governador Doutor Adhemar Pereira de Barros
344 SP-340 (Aguaí) - Divisa Aguaí/São João da Boa Vista Vereador Rubens Leme Asprino
344 km 216,22 (Divisa Aguaí/São João da Boa Vista) - km 242,44 (Vargem Grande do Sul) Dom Tomas Vaquero
344 km 243,44 (Vargem Grande do Sul) - Caconde Lourival Lindorio de Faria
345 Divisa Minas Gerais - Itirapuã - Franca Engenheiro Ronan Rocha
345 Franca - SP-330 - Ipuã - SP-425 (Porto Joaquim Justino) Prefeiro Fabio Talarico
346 SP-342 (Espirito Santo do Pinhal) - Divisa Minas Gerais Engenheiro Marcellos de Oliveira Borges
348 SP-015 (São Paulo) - Campinas - SP-330 (Cordeirópolis) Rodovia dos Bandeirantes Relation SP-348 (XML, Potlatch2, iD, JOSM, history, analyze, manage, gpx)
349 Garça - Alvaro de Carvalho Rodovia da Comunidade
349 Alvaro de Carvalho - SP-333 Mamede de Barreto
350 SP-340 (Casa Branca) - São José do Rio Pardo - Divisa Minas Gerais Deputado Eduardo Vicente Nasser
351 Santo Antonio da Alegria - Morro Agudo Altino Arantes
351 Morro Agudo - Viradouro - Bebedoura Laureanous Brogna
351 Bebedoura - Catanduva Comendador Pedro Monteleone
352 Amparo - Itapira Antonio Cazalini
352 Itapira - Eleutério (Divisa Minas Gerais) Comandante Virgulino de Oliveira
353 SP-326 - Terra Roxa Doutor Oswaldo Prudente Correa
354 Campo Limpo Paulista - Jarinu Edgard Máximo Zamboto
355 BR-153 - Bady Bassit - Nova Aliança - Adolfo Mauricio Goulart
360 Contorn de Jundiaí (km 61,6 da SP-330 - km 67 da SP-360) João Cereser
360 Jundiaí - Aguas de Lindóia - Divisa Minas Gerais Engenheiro Constancio Cintra
373 SP-351 (Morro Aguda) - Jaborandi Dona Genoveva Lima de Carvalho Dias
373 Jaborandi - Colina Antonio Bruno
373 Colina - SP-322 (Severinia) José Marcelino de Almeida (Juca de Almeida)
375 SP-270 - Porto Leopoldino Nelson Leopoldino
377 SP-310 (Monte Aprazivel) - SP-320 (Tanabi) Deputado Bady Bassitt
379 SP-310 (Uchoa) - Ibirá - Urupes - Sales Roberto Mario Perosa
381 SP-300 (Lins) - Sabino David Eid
383 SP-294 (Herculandia) - Juliania - Queiroz Miguel Gantus
385 SP-330 (Ituverava) - SP-425 - Miguelópolis Doutor William Amin
387 Icem - São José do Rio Preto Washington Luíz
387 Lins - Getulina Maximilian Biondo Mengato
413 SP-425 - Usina Volta Grande (Divisa Minas Gerais) Norival Pereira Mattos
419 SP-300 (Penapolis) - Alto Alegre - Luisiana Raul Forchero Casasco
421 SP-333 - Oscar Bressane - Paraguaçu Paulista José Bassil Dower
421 Paraguaçu Paulista - SP-270 Vereador Miguel Deliberador
421 SP-270 - SP-457 (Iepe) Jorge Bassil Dower
425 SP-385 (Miguelópolis) - Guaira Paulo Borges de Oliveira
425 Guaira - São José do Rio Preto - Presidente Prudente - Divisa Paraná Assis Chateaubriand
427 São José do Rio Preto - Mirassolandia Délcio Custódio da Silva
437 SP-270 (Maracaí) - São José das Laranjeiras Miguel Lamb
457 Divisa Paraná - Iepe - Rancharia - Bastos - SP-294 (Iacri) Brigadeiro Eduardo Gomes
461 Bilac - Birigui Gabriel Melhado
461 Birigui - Turiuba Deputado Roberto Rolemberg
461 Turiuba - Nhandeara Doutor Otaviano Cardoso Filho
461 Nhandeara - Votuporanga - Cardoso Pericles Bellini
463 SP-300 (Araçatuba) - SP-320 (Jales) Doutor Elyeser Montenegro Magalhães
473 SP-310 (Floreal) - Gastão Vidigal Fioraante Bellini
473 Gastão Vidigal - Nova Luzitania - Usina Aralco - SP-463 Antonio Villela
479 SP-320 (Votuporanga) - Américo de Campos - Pontes Gestal Miguel Jabur - Elias
479 Pontes Gestal - SP-322 (Riolandia) Frederico Pontes Gestal
483 SP-270 - Taciba José Batista de Souza
483 Taciba - Usina Capivara (Usina Hidr. Escola de Engenheiro Mackenzie) JOSÉ Jacinto de Medeiros
501 SP-425 (Presidente Prudente) - Santo Expedito - Irapuru Julio Budiski
527 Macedonia - Fernandópolis Antonio Faria (ex Rodovia do Café)
527 Macedonia - Mira Estrela Candido Brasil Estrela
541 SP-300 (Valparaiso) - Destilaria Univalem s/a Doutor Plácido Rocha
543 SP-320 (Fernandópolis) - Guarani d'Oeste - Divisa Minas Gerais Percy Waldir Semeguini
557 SP-463 (Dolcinópolis) - Paranapuã - SP-561 Henrique Risso
561 SP-320 (Jales) - Santa Albertina Jarbas de Moraes
561 Santa Albertina - Porto Santa Albertina Armindo Pilhalarmi
563 SP-613 (Teodoro Sampaio) - SP-300 (Andradina) Euclides de Oliveira Figueiredo
563 Aparecida d'Oeste - SP-463 (Jales) Euphly Jalles
595 SP-300 (Castilho) - Itapura - SP-310 (Ilha Solteira) Gerson Dourado de Oliveira
595 SP-310 (Ilha Solteira) - Santa Fé do Sul Rodovia dos Barrageiros
613 SP-563 (Teodoro Sampaio) - Rosana (Divisa Minas Gerais) Arlindo Bettio
Bemerkung:
Projetos de Rodovias Estaduais nas Unidades Federativas

Acre - Alagoas - Amapá - Amazonas - Bahia - Ceará - Distrito Federal - Espírito Santo - Goiás - Maranhão - Mato Grosso - Mato Grosso do Sul - Minas Gerais - Pará - Paraíba - Paraná - Pernambuco - Piauí - Rio de Janeiro - Rio Grande do Norte - Rio Grande do Sul - Rondônia - Roraima - Santa Catarina - São Paulo - Sergipe - Tocantins